Login
Teams & Schedules
Player Profile Signup
Help Center
FAQ
Information
Apply Team
Team Schedules - Boys 14/15
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
Bracket
ALL
A
Cards
Group -- A
Win, Loss, Tie
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Total
Points
Ylw
Red
A1
: Oil Region - B2004
W-5 L-1 T-1
3
3
3
1
3
0
3
16
0
0
A2
: ISA Erie - 0718 - B2004 5v5
W-5 L-1 T-0
3
3
0
3
3
3
x
15
0
0
A3
: Kinzua - B2004 - Reinard
W-3 L-1 T-1
3
3
1
0
3
x
10
0
0
A5
: U15 Clarion River Valley Strikers - B2004
W-2 L-3 T-0
0
0
3
3
0
x
6
0
0
A4
: Greenville - B2004 u15 5v5
W-1 L-3 T-0
0
3
0
0
x
3
0
0
A6
: Kinzua - B2004 - Wolf
W-1 L-5 T-0
0
0
0
0
3
0
x
3
0
0
A7
: Greenville - B2004 Cox 5v5
W-1 L-4 T-0
0
0
3
0
0
x
3
0
0
Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
645948
Kinzua Fields
01:00 PM
2
A3 vs A4
Kinzua - B2004 - Reinard
10
vs.
Greenville - B2004 u15 5v5
0
645950
Kinzua Fields
02:15 PM
1
A4 vs A5
Greenville - B2004 u15 5v5
2
vs.
U15 Clarion River Valley Strikers - B2004
1
645949
Kinzua Fields
03:30 PM
2
A3 vs A5
Kinzua - B2004 - Reinard
8
vs.
U15 Clarion River Valley Strikers - B2004
1
645946
Veterans Stadium
03:59 PM
1
A2 vs A7
ISA Erie - 0718 - B2004 5v5
10
vs.
Greenville - B2004 Cox 5v5
0
645943
Veterans Stadium
04:00 PM
1
A1 vs A6
Oil Region - B2004
3
vs.
Kinzua - B2004 - Wolf
1
645945
Veterans Stadium
04:59 PM
1
A2 vs A6
ISA Erie - 0718 - B2004 5v5
6
vs.
Kinzua - B2004 - Wolf
0
645944
Veterans Stadium
05:00 PM
1
A1 vs A7
Oil Region - B2004
9
vs.
Greenville - B2004 Cox 5v5
1
645947
Veterans Stadium
05:59 PM
1
A6 vs A7
Kinzua - B2004 - Wolf
0
vs.
Greenville - B2004 Cox 5v5
1
645942
Veterans Stadium
06:00 PM
1
A1 vs A2
Oil Region - B2004
2
vs.
ISA Erie - 0718 - B2004 5v5
1
Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
645955
Veterans Stadium
03:59 PM
1
A2 vs A4
ISA Erie - 0718 - B2004 5v5
6
vs.
Greenville - B2004 u15 5v5
1
645952
Veterans Stadium
04:00 PM
1
A1 vs A3
Oil Region - B2004
0
vs.
Kinzua - B2004 - Reinard
0
645954
Veterans Stadium
04:59 PM
1
A2 vs A3
ISA Erie - 0718 - B2004 5v5
3
vs.
Kinzua - B2004 - Reinard
1
645953
Veterans Stadium
05:00 PM
1
A1 vs A4
Oil Region - B2004
5
vs.
Greenville - B2004 u15 5v5
1
645956
Veterans Stadium
05:59 PM
1
A3 vs A4
Kinzua - B2004 - Reinard
vs.
Greenville - B2004 u15 5v5
645951
Veterans Stadium
06:00 PM
1
A1 vs A2
Oil Region - B2004
1
vs.
ISA Erie - 0718 - B2004 5v5
4
Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
645957
Kinzua Fields
01:00 PM
2
A5 vs A6
U15 Clarion River Valley Strikers - B2004
5
vs.
Kinzua - B2004 - Wolf
2
645959
Kinzua Fields
02:00 PM
2
A6 vs A7
Kinzua - B2004 - Wolf
2
vs.
Greenville - B2004 Cox 5v5
1
645958
Kinzua Fields
03:00 PM
2
A5 vs A7
U15 Clarion River Valley Strikers - B2004
4
vs.
Greenville - B2004 Cox 5v5
3
Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
645961
Kinzua Fields
01:00 PM
1
A6 vs A3
Kinzua - B2004 - Wolf
0
vs.
Kinzua - B2004 - Reinard
5
645962
Greenville Area Soccer Association
03:30 PM
1
A7 vs A4
Greenville - B2004 Cox 5v5
vs.
Greenville - B2004 u15 5v5
645960
Clarion County Park
04:00 PM
1
A1 vs A5
Oil Region - B2004
5
vs.
U15 Clarion River Valley Strikers - B2004
2
Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
645963
Clarion County Park
01:00 PM
1
A2 vs A5
ISA Erie - 0718 - B2004 5v5
vs.
U15 Clarion River Valley Strikers - B2004
645966
Greenville Area Soccer Association
01:00 PM
1
A7 vs A3
Greenville - B2004 Cox 5v5
vs.
Kinzua - B2004 - Reinard
645965
Greenville Area Soccer Association
02:15 PM
1
A6 vs A4
Kinzua - B2004 - Wolf
vs.
Greenville - B2004 u15 5v5
645964
Clarion County Park
02:20 PM
1
A1 vs A5
Oil Region - B2004
vs.
U15 Clarion River Valley Strikers - B2004